Apartamento Com Piscina E Academia Nos Ingleses

Main amenities

  • 40 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    Offering a year-round outdoor pool and a terrace, the 1-room Apartamento Com Piscina E Academia Nos Ingleses Florianopolis is situated in the Ingleses district of Florianopolis, only 1.6 km from Igreja Luterana dos Ingleses. The 40 m² apartment offers a prime location in proximity to Brasil Atacadista.

    The Praia dos Ingleses is approximately a 5-minute drive from the apartment.

    Visitors of Apartamento Com Piscina E Academia Nos Ingleses will enjoy the comfort of a bathroom with hairdryers. Moreover, there is a walk-in shower and a separate toilet as well.

    Among the self-catering amenities provided is a kitchen with tea and coffee making equipment, a fridge, and kitchenware. Guests can also take a bus at Rua Intendente Joao Nunes Vieira bus station, set just 0.6 km away, to explore the rest of Florianopolis. Maintain your exercise routine effortlessly at a fitness suite offered by the accommodation.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 14:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 11:00

    Room Options at Apartamento Com Piscina E Academia Nos Ingleses Florianopolis

    Visitors of Apartamento Com Piscina E Academia Nos Ingleses will enjoy the comfort of a bathroom with hairdryers. Moreover, there is a walk-in shower and a separate toilet as well.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Apartamento Com Piscina E Academia Nos Ingleses Florianopolis Kitchen photo Apartamento Com Piscina E Academia Nos Ingleses Florianopolis Exterior photo Apartamento Com Piscina E Academia Nos Ingleses Florianopolis Amenities photo Apartamento Com Piscina E Academia Nos Ingleses Florianopolis Amenities photo Apartamento Com Piscina E Academia Nos Ingleses Florianopolis Macro Details photo Apartamento Com Piscina E Academia Nos Ingleses Florianopolis Room photo Apartamento Com Piscina E Academia Nos Ingleses Florianopolis Room photo Apartamento Com Piscina E Academia Nos Ingleses Florianopolis Room photo Apartamento Com Piscina E Academia Nos Ingleses Florianopolis Hostel Beds photo Apartamento Com Piscina E Academia Nos Ingleses Florianopolis Kitchen photo
    One-Bedroom Apartment Balcony

    Size: 40 m²

    Bed type: 2 Single beds

    More info +

    Location of Apartamento Com Piscina E Academia Nos Ingleses Florianopolis

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Apartamento Com Piscina E Academia Nos Ingleses Florianopolis

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Frequently asked questions

    • What is the square footage of Apartamento Com Piscina E Academia Nos Ingleses?
      The size of Apartamento Com Piscina E Academia Nos Ingleses is 40 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Apartamento Com Piscina E Academia Nos Ingleses Florianopolis